Show All Schools
February 3rd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian (64) @ Sumner (52)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Buckfield (30) @ North Yarmouth Academy (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (53) @ Biddeford (63)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo (45) @ Madison (60)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth (44) @ George Stevens Academy (75)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth (55) @ Yarmouth (77)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Forest Hills (54) @ Temple (52)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (50) @ Waynflete (53)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy (51) @ Shead (57)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (47) @ North Haven (31)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely (52) @ Westbrook (40)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Greenville (59) @ Katahdin (39)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Islesboro (40) @ Richmond (79)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk (78) @ Marshwood (67)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lake Region (38) @ Fryeburg Academy (34)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon (62) @ Mountain Valley (64)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Machias (67) @ Narraguagus (48)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska (47) @ Wisdom (42)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic (55) @ Scarborough (73)
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Monmouth Academy (42) @ Winthrop (68)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Morse High School (42) @ Medomak (80)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Abram (37) @ Hall-Dale (74)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble (52) @ Gorham (84)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill (55) @ Boothbay (85)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penobscot (45) @ Dexter (57)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Piscataquis (52) @ Orono (70)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland (67) @ Deering (47)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Rangeley (71) @ Highview Christian Academy (31)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford (58) @ Thornton Academy (71)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Schenck (66) @ Penquis (27)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM South Portland (48) @ Cheverus (34)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren (32) @ Ashland (56)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Washington Academy (72) @ Foxcroft Academy (66)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells (65) @ Freeport (36)
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM Windham (46) @ Bonny Eagle (39)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Bangor Christian (43) @ Sumner (28)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Biddeford (50) @ Cape Elizabeth (41)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Buckfield (20) @ North Yarmouth Academy (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Calais (74) @ Woodland (41)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Deering (46) @ South Portland (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Dexter (21) @ Foxcroft Academy (36)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Forest Hills (55) @ Temple (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield (39) @ Central Aroostook (53)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy (73) @ Lee Academy (17)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Gorham (70) @ Noble (31)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Gould Academy (51) @ Greater Portland Christian School (15)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Greenville (30) @ Katahdin (45)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale (28) @ Mt. Abram (56)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Hebron Academy (31) @ Richmond (55)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Hodgdon (31) @ Southern Aroostook (69)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Machias (22) @ Narraguagus (91)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Madawaska (63) @ Wisdom (10)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Madison (59) @ Dirigo (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Maine Girls' Academy (43) @ Sanford (41)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Marshwood (43) @ Kennebunk (41)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Massabesic (38) @ Portland (49)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Medomak (48) @ Morse High School (41)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Monmouth Academy (58) @ Winthrop (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Poland (45) @ St. Dominic (30)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Rangeley (52) @ Highview Christian Academy (25)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Sacopee (30) @ Old Orchard Beach (42)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Stearns (63) @ Schenck (39)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Van Buren (16) @ Ashland (42)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Vinalhaven (56) @ Searsport (26)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Westbrook (42) @ Greely (71)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Windham (40) @ Bonny Eagle (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Yarmouth (29) @ Falmouth (24)
Hockey (Boys) 5:00 PM Hampden Academy (5) @ Houlton (4)
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Maranacook (0) @ Kennebunk (7)
Hockey (Boys) 8:20 PM St. Dominic (0) @ Lewiston (10)
Hockey (Boys) 6:30 PM Winslow (7) @ John Bapst (1)