Show All Schools
February 2nd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor Christian (50) @ Dexter (56)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast (59) @ Erskine Academy (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cony (56) @ Brewer (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (45) @ Old Town (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gardiner (64) @ Messalonskee (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM George Stevens Academy (60) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (31)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon (73) @ Mattanawcook Academy (43)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals (51) @ Islesboro (48)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lawrence (60) @ Edward Little (81)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt (24) @ Brunswick (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston (45) @ Mt. Ararat (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Limestone (34) @ Fort Kent (58)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mount View (65) @ Waterville (42)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis (61) @ Camden Hills (57)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oceanside (62) @ Lincoln Academy (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Pine Tree Academy (49) @ Greater Portland Christian School (27)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Presque Isle (66) @ Houlton (59)
Basketball (boys) 12:30 PM Seacoast Christian (60) @ Vinalhaven (36)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Skowhegan (45) @ Hampden Academy (63)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Southern Aroostook (50) @ Fort Fairfield (53)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Spruce Mountain (75) @ Mt. Blue (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic (27) @ Poland (49)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Stearns (38) @ Bucksport (64)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar (83) @ Carrabec (74)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Valley (46) @ Greenville (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn (53) @ Easton (91)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winslow (60) @ Maranacook (57)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland (54) @ Calais (55)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Bangor Christian (29) @ Dexter (60)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Boothbay (41) @ Oak Hill (24)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Brewer (62) @ Cony (32)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Brunswick (60) @ Leavitt (35)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (76) @ Nokomis (53)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM East Grand (19) @ Hodgdon (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Edward Little (39) @ Lawrence (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy (41) @ Belfast (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Freeport (47) @ Wells (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (35) @ Skowhegan (41)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Hyde (15) @ Richmond (75)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (51) @ Islesboro (29)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Limestone (21) @ Fort Kent (56)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy (48) @ Oceanside (35)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Maranacook (20) @ Winslow (57)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (64) @ Gardiner (41)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat (47) @ Lewiston (61)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue (40) @ Spruce Mountain (29)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Orono (30) @ Mount Desert Island (47)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Penobscot (31) @ Searsport (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Piscataquis (57) @ Penquis (26)
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Scarborough (45) @ Thornton Academy (31)
Basketball (Girls) 11:00 AM Seacoast Christian (30) @ Vinalhaven (53)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Stearns (50) @ Bucksport (37)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Valley (35) @ Greenville (39)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Waterville (37) @ Mount View (39)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Waynflete (31) @ Gray-New Gloucester (60)
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Brunswick (1) @ Cheverus (5)
Hockey (Boys) 5:50 PM Massabesic (3) @ Portland (3)
Hockey (Boys) 7:10 PM Thornton Academy (1) @ Greely (7)
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Yarmouth (3) @ Cape Elizabeth (4)