Show All Schools
February 1st, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland (45) @ Madawaska (43)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy (48) @ Hodgdon (77)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy (60) @ Stearns (35)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Limestone (33) @ Central Aroostook (74)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram (34) @ Lisbon (67)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Pine Tree Academy (35) @ North Yarmouth Academy (68)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough (51) @ Gorham (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Schenck (67) @ Piscataquis (60)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren (28) @ Wisdom (43)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Vinalhaven (57) @ North Haven (29)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Ashland (29) @ Madawaska (61)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Caribou (35) @ Houlton (79)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Central (40) @ Dexter (48)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Easton (42) @ Washburn (28)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (59) @ Old Town (28)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Hebron Academy (52) @ Kents Hill (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hermon (54) @ Mattanawcook Academy (43)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lake Region (67) @ Old Orchard Beach (46)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Limestone (33) @ Central Aroostook (74)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lisbon (60) @ Mt. Abram (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley (57) @ Carrabec (25)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Pine Tree Academy (45) @ North Yarmouth Academy (40)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM South Portland (64) @ Cheverus (40)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Van Buren (23) @ Wisdom (14)
Hockey (Boys) 6:30 PM Bangor (5) @ John Bapst (0)
Hockey (Boys) TBD Biddeford (7) @ St. Dominic (5)
Hockey (Boys) 6:10 PM Cony (2) @ Edward Little (1)
Hockey (Boys) 6:45 PM Falmouth (2) @ Scarborough (4)
Hockey (Boys) 6:10 PM Hampden Academy (1) @ Brewer (2)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee (1) @ Camden Hills (3)
Hockey (Boys) 8:30 PM Poland (5) @ Windham (1)
Hockey (Boys) 7:15 PM Waterville (15) @ Winslow (0)
Hockey (Boys) 6:00 PM York (8) @ Marshwood (4)