Show All Schools
January 7th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ashland (31) @ Central Aroostook (51)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast (62) @ Maine Central Institute (42)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Buckfield (35) @ Seacoast Christian (59)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Caribou (40) @ Orono (75)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (48) @ Greenville (58)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM East Grand (24) @ Machias (56)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Fort Kent () @ Shead ()
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (67) @ Islesboro (57)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Houlton (61) @ Washington Academy (56)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst (55) @ Mount Desert Island (72)
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM Katahdin (57) @ Greater Houlton Christian Academy (67)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison (71) @ Mountain Valley (54)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (48) @ Hermon (59)
Basketball (boys) 1:00 PM North Haven (23) @ Temple (56)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town (36) @ Foxcroft Academy (45)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penobscot (41) @ Piscataquis (66)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Pine Tree Academy (33) @ Forest Hills (55)
Basketball (boys) 2:00 PM Portland (71) @ Bangor (32)
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Presque Isle (44) @ Central (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Southern Aroostook (85) @ Washburn (45)
Basketball (boys) 3:00 PM Sumner (72) @ Jonesport-Beals (52)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Telstar (64) @ Dirigo (58)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Valley (59) @ Searsport (46)
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Vinalhaven (53) @ Rangeley (55)
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Waynflete (57) @ Old Orchard Beach (39)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Wells (51) @ York (56)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Winthrop (80) @ Wiscasset (53)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Ashland (31) @ Central Aroostook (51)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Buckfield (43) @ Seacoast Christian (27)
Basketball (Girls) 1:30 PM Calais (41) @ Narraguagus (50)
Basketball (Girls) 1:30 PM Caribou (42) @ Orono (50)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (37) @ Greenville (35)
Basketball (Girls) 11:30 AM Deering (60) @ Massabesic (41)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM East Grand (44) @ Machias (14)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Fort Kent (35) @ Shead (48)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (21) @ Gould Academy (42)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Hall-Dale (16) @ Mountain Valley (51)
Basketball (Girls) 11:30 AM Highview Christian Academy (45) @ Islesboro (28)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Houlton () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Hyde (22) @ Hebron Academy (56)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Lee Academy (14) @ George Stevens Academy (74)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Lisbon (42) @ Carrabec (30)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Mount View (21) @ Camden Hills (53)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Noble (24) @ Edward Little (67)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Pine Tree Academy (29) @ Forest Hills (41)
Basketball (Girls) 3:30 PM Portland (44) @ Bangor (69)
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Presque Isle (42) @ Central (47)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Southern Aroostook (56) @ Washburn (30)
Basketball (Girls) 1:30 PM Sumner (35) @ Jonesport-Beals (39)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Valley (18) @ Searsport (38)
Basketball (Girls) 9:00 AM Vinalhaven (39) @ Rangeley (44)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Waynflete (30) @ Old Orchard Beach (46)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Wells (42) @ York (63)
Hockey (Boys) 4:10 PM Cheverus (10) @ South Portland (0)
Hockey (Boys) 11:30 AM Cony (0) @ Lewiston (2)
Hockey (Boys) 1:40 PM Gorham (0) @ Scarborough (2)
Hockey (Boys) 4:20 PM Hampden Academy (8) @ Windham (1)
Hockey (Boys) 12:00 PM John Bapst (4) @ Houlton (5)
Hockey (Boys) 6:20 PM Lawrence (5) @ Massabesic (6)
Hockey (Boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook (0) @ Brunswick (6)
Hockey (Boys) 3:00 PM Messalonskee (2) @ Brewer (6)
Hockey (Boys) TBD Mt. Ararat (3) @ Greely (4)
Hockey (Boys) 5:20 PM Portland (5) @ Bangor (3)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic (6) @ Edward Little (0)
Hockey (Boys) 1:30 PM Winslow (0) @ Old Town (6)
Hockey (Boys) 5:40 PM Yarmouth () @ Camden Hills ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM York () @ Biddeford ()