Show All Schools
January 5th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian (35) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay (69) @ Carrabec (56)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer (45) @ Bangor (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Calais (32) @ Houlton (75)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (48) @ Mount View (64)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton (65) @ Southern Aroostook (74)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth (50) @ Mount Desert Island (68)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (42) @ Dexter (55)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (33) @ Buckfield (34)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greenville (71) @ Penobscot (45)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hermon (60) @ Old Town (39)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst (48) @ Bucksport (34)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy (54) @ Piscataquis (52)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon (61) @ Telstar (54)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska (27) @ Van Buren (34)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (35) @ Central (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill (42) @ Madison (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis (58) @ Stearns (32)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Temple (62) @ Valley (78)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Washburn (47) @ Ashland (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Westbrook () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winthrop (68) @ Hall-Dale (52)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Bangor Christian (37) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (54)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bangor (42) @ Brewer (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Calais (49) @ Washington Academy (62)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (71) @ Belfast (20)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Cheverus (56) @ Maine Girls Academy (32)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy (22) @ Lawrence (72)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Fort Kent (42) @ Caribou (53)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Gardiner (60) @ Spruce Mountain (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale (36) @ Winthrop (45)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lake Region (35) @ Falmouth (37)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Madison (56) @ Oak Hill (46)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Morse High School (38) @ Westbrook (33)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley (44) @ Lisbon (33)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (46) @ Hyde (20)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Shead (58) @ Jonesport-Beals (26)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Southern Aroostook (48) @ Easton (34)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Temple (51) @ Valley (27)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Washburn (40) @ Ashland (32)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Wiscasset (24) @ Dirigo (37)
Hockey (Boys) 5:00 PM Brewer (7) @ Houlton (1)
Hockey (Boys) 4:00 PM South Portland (1) @ Portland (2)
Hockey (Boys) 7:20 PM Windham (1) @ Cony (6)
Hockey (Boys) 5:10 PM York (1) @ Gardiner (3)