Show All Schools
January 31st, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Sport Date
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Caribou () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Cheverus () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Bonny Eagle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Kennebunk ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Hampden Academy () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Greater Portland Christian School ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Islesboro () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Leavitt () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Monmouth Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Nokomis () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ Ellsworth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Orono () @ Mount Desert Island ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Rangeley () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sacopee () @ Gould (Arthur R.) ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Telstar () @ Hall-Dale ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Temple () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Traip () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waterville () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Wells ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Bangor () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Biddeford () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Deering ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Camden Hills () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Freeport () @ Poland ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Gardiner () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Greenville () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Highview Christian Academy () @ Greater Portland Christian School ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Islesboro () @ Jonesport-Beals ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Katahdin () @ Fort Fairfield ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Kennebunk () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lee Academy () @ Penquis ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Medomak ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Machias () @ Shead ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Maine Girls' Academy () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Massabesic () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Messalonskee () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Morse High School () @ Erskine Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Madison ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Noble () @ Portland ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Oceanside () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Piscataquis () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Rangeley () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Sacopee () @ Hyde ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Valley ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Skowhegan () @ Waterville ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM South Portland () @ Windham ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM St. Dominic () @ Traip ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Temple () @ Forest Hills ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:15 PM Thornton Academy () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Westbrook () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Woodland () @ Southern Aroostook ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Yarmouth () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM York () @ Wells ()
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ South Portland ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Lawrence () @ Old Town ()
Hockey (Boys) 3:00 PM Massabesic () @ Gorham ()