Show All Schools
January 31st, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Bangor (50) @ Oxford Hills (60)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast (36) @ Maranacook (33)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Biddeford () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle (36) @ Deering (62)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (34) @ Brewer (54)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Dirigo (26) @ Boothbay (49)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Freeport (44) @ Poland (49)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Gardiner (44) @ Hampden Academy (51)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Greely (56) @ Cape Elizabeth (35)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Greenville (28) @ Penobscot (47)
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Highview Christian Academy (38) @ Greater Portland Christian School (30)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Islesboro (29) @ Jonesport-Beals (51)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Katahdin (51) @ Fort Fairfield (47)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Kennebunk (30) @ Fryeburg Academy (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lee Academy (16) @ Penquis (70)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Lincoln Academy (52) @ Medomak (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Machias (36) @ Shead (49)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute (23) @ Winslow (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Maine Girls Academy (40) @ Scarborough (54)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Massabesic (44) @ Cheverus (71)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (74) @ Nokomis (37)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy (57) @ Mountain Valley (60)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Morse High School (50) @ Erskine Academy (33)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View (36) @ Spruce Mountain (46)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram (38) @ Madison (59)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue (40) @ Leavitt (31)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Noble (48) @ Portland (61)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oak Hill (45) @ Carrabec (29)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Oceanside (40) @ Mt. Ararat (45)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (37) @ Waynflete (36)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Piscataquis (48) @ Stearns (54)
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Rangeley (39) @ Pine Tree Academy (30)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Sacopee () @ Hyde ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Seacoast Christian (33) @ Valley (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Skowhegan (47) @ Waterville (46)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM South Portland (49) @ Windham (31)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM St. Dominic (35) @ Traip (39)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Temple (72) @ Forest Hills (52)
Basketball (Girls) 7:15 PM Thornton Academy (37) @ Gorham (59)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Westbrook (29) @ Sanford (52)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Winthrop () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Woodland (40) @ Southern Aroostook (68)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Yarmouth (27) @ Gray-New Gloucester (31)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM York (22) @ Wells (33)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (9) @ South Portland (0)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus (3) @ Yarmouth (2)
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Lawrence (1) @ Old Town (9)
Hockey (Boys) 3:00 PM Massabesic (2) @ Gorham (2)