Show All Schools
January 3rd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Bonny Eagle (40) @ Thornton Academy (56)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Camden Hills (33) @ Hampden Academy (61)
Basketball (boys) 6:00PM Cape Elizabeth (53) @ Fryeburg Academy (32)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook (57) @ Easton (48)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cony (49) @ Oxford Hills (64)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Dexter () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM East Grand (45) @ Shead (61)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Edward Little () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gorham (45) @ Deering (57)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (56) @ Freeport (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely (55) @ Falmouth (54)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale (53) @ Oak Hill (59)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lawrence (49) @ Erskine Academy (53)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lewiston (47) @ Brunswick (45)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook (50) @ Leavitt (31)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (77) @ Waterville (35)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat (37) @ Medomak (54)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Blue () @ Skowhegan ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Narraguagus (47) @ Washington Academy (63)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Old Orchard Beach (67) @ Gould (Arthur R.) (66)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Portland (87) @ Noble (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford (37) @ South Portland (66)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Seacoast Christian (56) @ Sacopee (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Searsport (41) @ George Stevens Academy (77)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Spruce Mountain (60) @ Gardiner (68)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete (45) @ Wells (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Westbrook () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham (68) @ Scarborough (48) Broadcast
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset (55) @ Boothbay (59)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Yarmouth (73) @ Poland (37)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM York (55) @ Kennebunk (51)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast (31) @ Maine Central Institute (61)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Boothbay (53) @ Wiscasset (18)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Brunswick (39) @ Lewiston (38)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (51) @ Highview Christian Academy (23)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Deering (53) @ Cheverus (56)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM East Grand (36) @ Shead (49)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Fort Kent (40) @ Hodgdon (37)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Freeport (33) @ Gray-New Gloucester (64)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (44) @ Cape Elizabeth (21)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Greely (64) @ Falmouth (45)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (67) @ Camden Hills (45)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (47) @ Machias (39)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Leavitt (66) @ Maranacook (17)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Marshwood () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Medomak (51) @ Mt. Ararat (40)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Morse High School (18) @ Edward Little (51)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Oak Hill (62) @ Hall-Dale (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills (73) @ Cony (43)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Poland () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Seacoast Christian (7) @ Sacopee (40)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Skowhegan () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM South Portland (40) @ Scarborough (46)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy (41) @ Sanford (46)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Valley (33) @ Forest Hills (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Wells (53) @ Waynflete (22)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM York (42) @ Kennebunk (32)