Show All Schools
January 28th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Sport Date
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Buckfield () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Fort Kent () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 8:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Greenville () @ Bangor Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (boys) 9:00 AM Islesboro () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Searsport () @ Valley ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Shead () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Washburn () @ Limestone ()
Basketball (Girls) 9:00 AM Buckfield () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Calais () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Cheverus () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Ellsworth () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Fort Fairfield () @ Madawaska ()
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School () @ Pine Tree Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (Girls) 3:30 PM Lisbon () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Searsport () @ Valley ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Shead () @ Hodgdon ()
Basketball (Girls) 12:00 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Washburn () @ Limestone ()
Hockey (Boys) 5:00 PM Bangor () @ Falmouth ()
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Biddeford () @ South Portland ()
Hockey (Boys) 5:30 PM Brewer () @ Gardiner ()
Hockey (Boys) 5:50 PM Cheverus () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:00 PM Greely () @ Camden Hills ()
Hockey (Boys) 3:20 PM Kennebunk () @ Yarmouth ()
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Edward Little ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:10 PM Marshwood () @ Lawrence ()
Hockey (Boys) 1:00 PM Old Town () @ Houlton ()
Hockey (Boys) 7:40 PM Poland () @ Cony ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Portland () @ Massabesic ()
Hockey (Boys) 1:00 PM Presque Isle () @ Messalonskee ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Scarborough () @ Thornton Academy ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:00 PM Windham () @ Noble ()