Show All Schools
January 27th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Sport Date
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor () @ Hampden Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Nokomis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Sanford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay () @ Winthrop ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick () @ Biddeford ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Buckfield () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Camden Hills () @ Mt. Ararat ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Central Aroostook () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus () @ Deering ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo () @ Oak Hill ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Freeport () @ St. Dominic ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy () @ Falmouth ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Lee Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Gorham () @ Thornton Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Islesboro () @ North Haven ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lawrence () @ Cony ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Madawaska () @ Limestone ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute () @ Mount View ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook () @ Spruce Mountain ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood () @ Greely ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ South Portland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:15 PM Medomak () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee () @ Brewer ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Morse High School () @ Lewiston ()
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley () @ Madison ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Scarborough ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oxford Hills () @ Gardiner ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Poland () @ Waynflete ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Richmond () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar () @ Lisbon ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Traip () @ Wells ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren () @ Easton ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Westbrook () @ Leavitt ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wisdom () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Yarmouth () @ Cape Elizabeth ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York () @ Gray-New Gloucester ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Biddeford () @ Brunswick ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Bonny Eagle () @ Noble ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Brewer () @ Messalonskee ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Buckfield () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bucksport () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth () @ Yarmouth ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook () @ Ashland ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Cony () @ Lawrence ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Deering () @ Maine Girls' Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Ellsworth () @ Caribou ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Falmouth () @ Fryeburg Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 2:15 PM Forest Hills () @ Kents Hill ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy () @ Hermon ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Gardiner () @ Oxford Hills ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester () @ York ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Greely () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy () @ Bangor ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Hebron Academy () @ Seacoast Christian ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Houlton () @ Old Town ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Lake Region () @ Sacopee ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Leavitt () @ Westbrook ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lewiston () @ Morse High School ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Madawaska () @ Limestone ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Medomak () @ Oceanside ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Mount Desert Island () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Maine Central Institute ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat () @ Camden Hills ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Nokomis () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oak Hill () @ Dirigo ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Piscataquis () @ Dexter ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Portland () @ Windham ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Richmond () @ Rangeley ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Sanford () @ Gorham ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Scarborough () @ Massabesic ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Shead () @ Narraguagus ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM St. Dominic () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Sumner () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Thornton Academy () @ Cheverus ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Van Buren () @ Easton ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Washington Academy () @ Central ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Waynflete () @ Poland ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Lincoln Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Wiscasset () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Wisdom () @ East Grand ()
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM Presque Isle () @ Winslow ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:30 PM Waterville () @ John Bapst ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:45 PM York () @ Brunswick ()