Show All Schools
January 26th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bonny Eagle (53) @ Massabesic (44)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Calais (50) @ Sumner (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield (91) @ Washburn (53)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent (51) @ Van Buren (23)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (44) @ Central (62)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner (63) @ Erskine Academy (29)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (26) @ Gould (Arthur R.) (75)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk (47) @ Westbrook (39)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Machias (55) @ Bangor Christian (45)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (52) @ Houlton (71)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oak Hill (64) @ Hall-Dale (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town (48) @ Orono (57)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis (39) @ Piscataquis (60)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sacopee (34) @ Lake Region (64)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Schenck (70) @ Stearns (25)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Searsport (47) @ Penobscot (36)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Southern Aroostook (69) @ Hodgdon (46)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Valley (43) @ Temple (51)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Washington Academy (61) @ Narraguagus (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Windham (48) @ Portland (96)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Woodland (61) @ East Grand (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Carrabec (29) @ Monmouth Academy (68)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Fort Kent (63) @ Van Buren (16)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (27) @ Hebron Academy (50)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hall-Dale (12) @ Oak Hill (46)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Islesboro (25) @ Hyde (27)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Katahdin (31) @ Schenck (48)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Machias (45) @ Bangor Christian (43)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Noble (27) @ Sanford (49)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Valley () @ Temple ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Washburn (44) @ Fort Fairfield (46)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Wells () @ Traip ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Westbrook (33) @ Kennebunk (50)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Winthrop (29) @ Boothbay (62)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Woodland () @ East Grand ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Brewer () @ Old Town ()
Hockey (Boys) 8:40 PM Cony () @ Messalonskee ()
Hockey (Boys) 5:40 PM Mt. Ararat () @ South Portland ()
Hockey (Boys) 7:50 PM Portland () @ Cheverus ()