Show All Schools
January 24th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Biddeford (52) @ Fryeburg Academy (34)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (44) @ Freeport (22)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Cony (51) @ Brunswick (74)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering (53) @ Oxford Hills (66)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dirigo (64) @ Telstar (67)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Falmouth (60) @ South Portland (68)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Foxcroft Academy (46) @ Hermon (61)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gould (Arthur R.) (81) @ Temple (72)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (57) @ Greely (85)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Greenville (62) @ Forest Hills (35)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lake Region (56) @ Poland (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lewiston (59) @ Cheverus (70)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon (55) @ Wiscasset (49)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Medomak (80) @ Camden Hills (57)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Morse High School (54) @ Oceanside (89)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Mt. Abram (46) @ Mountain Valley (59)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue (38) @ Hampden Academy (67)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Town (39) @ Central (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sanford (57) @ Noble (47)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Skowhegan (54) @ Messalonskee (71)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM St. Dominic (30) @ Waynflete (67)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy (64) @ Portland (68)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Traip (64) @ Yarmouth (83)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Washington Academy () @ Calais ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waterville (29) @ Lawrence (57)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow () @ Belfast ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Winthrop (71) @ Carrabec (52)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York (58) @ Marshwood (54)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Brunswick (69) @ Cony (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Carrabec (21) @ Winthrop (49)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Cheverus (41) @ Lewiston (43)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy (29) @ Gardiner (63)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Freeport (47) @ Cape Elizabeth (42)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (51) @ Biddeford (39)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Gray-New Gloucester (55) @ Greely (68)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (36) @ Kents Hill (33)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Greenville (30) @ Forest Hills (44)
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Hebron Academy (29) @ Temple (44)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Hyde () @ Old Orchard Beach ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Lawrence (44) @ Waterville (37)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy (57) @ Spruce Mountain (48)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Messalonskee (92) @ Skowhegan (53)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Mountain Valley ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Mt. Blue (30) @ Hampden Academy (60)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oceanside (46) @ Morse High School (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills (37) @ Deering (35)
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Portland (42) @ Thornton Academy (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Scarborough (44) @ Bonny Eagle (41)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Gould Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM South Portland (58) @ Falmouth (39)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM St. Dominic (28) @ Waynflete (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Washington Academy () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Windham (36) @ Edward Little (51)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Wiscasset (31) @ Lisbon (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Yarmouth (36) @ Traip (32)
Hockey (Boys) 6:45 PM Greely () @ Brunswick ()
Hockey (Boys) 8:15 PM York () @ Kennebunk ()