Show All Schools
January 23rd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Sport Date
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Bangor Christian () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter () @ Piscataquis ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton () @ Central Aroostook ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent () @ Presque Isle ()
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy () @ Van Buren ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Islesboro () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Katahdin () @ Stearns ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison () @ Boothbay ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (boys) 12:30 PM Seacoast Christian () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead () @ Machias ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sumner () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washington Academy () @ John Bapst ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wisdom () @ Limestone ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Ashland () @ Washburn ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian () @ Searsport ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast () @ Winslow ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Bucksport () @ Deer Isle-Stonington ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Ellsworth () @ Washington Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Hodgdon () @ Katahdin ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Islesboro () @ Highview Christian Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Old Town () @ Orono ()
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Pine Tree Academy () @ Buckfield ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Richmond () @ Hyde ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Sacopee () @ Wells ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Schenck () @ Penobscot ()
Basketball (Girls) 11:00 AM Seacoast Christian () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Southern Aroostook () @ Woodland ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Sumner () @ Calais ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Wisdom () @ Limestone ()
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Waterville () @ Old Town ()