Show All Schools
January 23rd, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Bangor Christian (40) @ Searsport (47)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay (48) @ Madison (37)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport (60) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cheverus (60) @ South Portland (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter (38) @ Piscataquis (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton (73) @ Central Aroostook (71)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Fort Kent (46) @ Presque Isle (86)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy (48) @ Van Buren (19)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Islesboro (76) @ Highview Christian Academy (46)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Katahdin (71) @ Stearns (46)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penquis (28) @ Greenville (44)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Pine Tree Academy (52) @ Buckfield (41)
Basketball (boys) 12:30 PM Rangeley (39) @ Greater Portland Christian School (32)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead (35) @ Machias (85)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Southern Aroostook (69) @ Woodland (46)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sumner (56) @ George Stevens Academy (96)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washington Academy (55) @ John Bapst (60)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wisdom (36) @ Limestone (62)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Bangor Christian (38) @ Searsport (58)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast (11) @ Winslow (76)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Bucksport (55) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Ellsworth (57) @ Washington Academy (53)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hermon (44) @ Central (43)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Hodgdon (37) @ Katahdin (41)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Islesboro (23) @ Highview Christian Academy (35)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mattanawcook Academy (31) @ Houlton (62)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Old Town (18) @ Orono (40)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Pine Tree Academy (31) @ Buckfield (19)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Richmond (61) @ Hyde (16)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Sacopee (22) @ Wells (47)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Schenck (34) @ Penobscot (29)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Southern Aroostook (41) @ Woodland (43)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Wisdom (26) @ Limestone (39)
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Waterville (6) @ Old Town (0)