Show All Schools
January 21st, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (boys) 3:30 PM Ashland (54) @ Limestone (50)
Basketball (boys) 3:00 PM Bangor (27) @ Brewer (48)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Boothbay (46) @ Monmouth Academy (44)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Buckfield (55) @ Richmond (63)
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Bucksport (59) @ Calais (40)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Caribou (42) @ Mattanawcook Academy (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Ellsworth (37) @ Orono (54)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy (33) @ Fort Fairfield (75)
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Hermon (59) @ Houlton (44)
Basketball (boys) 11:30 AM Islesboro () @ Temple ()
Basketball (boys) 10:30 AM Jonesport-Beals (44) @ Vinalhaven (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon (50) @ Dirigo (52)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Machias (47) @ Greenville (49)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Madison (64) @ Carrabec (53)
Basketball (boys) 10:00 AM North Haven (40) @ Seacoast Christian (67)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (42) @ Traip (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oak Hill (49) @ Mt. Abram (54)
Basketball (boys) 4:30 PM Presque Isle (61) @ Foxcroft Academy (41)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Stearns (41) @ Penobscot (61)
Basketball (boys) 1:30 PM Van Buren () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Washburn (45) @ Central Aroostook (71)
Basketball (boys) 2:30 PM Wiscasset (55) @ Hall-Dale (62)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Ashland (39) @ Limestone (27)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Boothbay (36) @ Monmouth Academy (49)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Buckfield (14) @ Richmond (63)
Basketball (Girls) 1:30 PM Caribou (55) @ Mattanawcook Academy (46)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Central (34) @ Mount Desert Island (50)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Dirigo (33) @ Lisbon (41)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Hall-Dale (40) @ Wiscasset (28)
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Hermon (51) @ Houlton (58)
Basketball (Girls) 4:30 PM Hyde () @ Gould Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 10:00 AM Islesboro (22) @ Temple (58)
Basketball (Girls) 9:00 AM Jonesport-Beals (52) @ Vinalhaven (59)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Kents Hill (16) @ Greater Portland Christian School (40)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Lake Region (50) @ Wells (49)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Machias (21) @ Greenville (47)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Madison (50) @ Carrabec (31)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Mt. Abram (36) @ Oak Hill (32)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy (23) @ Traip (47)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Presque Isle (49) @ Foxcroft Academy (51)
Basketball (Girls) 12:00 PM Van Buren (26) @ East Grand (65)
Hockey (Boys) 5:30 PM Bangor (5) @ Gardiner (1)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM Brewer (2) @ Waterville (8)
Hockey (Boys) 5:50 PM Camden Hills (3) @ Cape Elizabeth (8)
Hockey (Boys) 6:00 PM Cheverus () @ Gorham ()
Hockey (Boys) 3:10 PM Edward Little () @ Biddeford ()
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Kennebunk (4) @ Noble (0)
Hockey (Boys) 1:15 PM Lawrence (2) @ Presque Isle (5)
Hockey (Boys) 2:40 PM Lewiston (5) @ Falmouth (4)
Hockey (Boys) 6:20 PM Marshwood () @ Poland ()
Hockey (Boys) 5:10 PM Messalonskee (4) @ John Bapst (4)
Hockey (Boys) 8:15 PM Mt. Ararat (5) @ Brunswick (4)
Hockey (Boys) 1:30 PM St. Dominic (3) @ Scarborough (2)
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Windham () @ Massabesic ()
Hockey (Boys) 1:00 PM Winslow (2) @ Houlton (3)
Hockey (Boys) TBD Yarmouth (3) @ Greely (2)