Show All Schools
January 20th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Sport Date
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bangor Christian (63) @ Schenck (59)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast (56) @ Maine Central Institute (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick (49) @ Edward Little (63)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (44) @ Morse High School (43)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central (39) @ Mount Desert Island (44)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Deering (79) @ Massabesic (50)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Easton (80) @ Wisdom (60)
Basketball (boys) 4:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (39) @ Freeport (42)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner (57) @ Maranacook (51)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy (89) @ Searsport (40)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gorham (42) @ Bonny Eagle (56)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) (57) @ Old Orchard Beach (51)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (72) @ Traip (54)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (34) @ Temple (52)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely (61) @ York (42)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greenville (46) @ Piscataquis (36)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Hampden Academy (51) @ Messalonskee (49)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Highview Christian Academy (18) @ Forest Hills (66)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst (54) @ Houlton (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (49) @ Vinalhaven (43)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk (47) @ Cape Elizabeth (57)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madawaska (26) @ Fort Kent (74)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Marshwood (39) @ Westbrook (62)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Medomak (60) @ Erskine Academy (47)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Ararat (57) @ Leavitt (63)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue (54) @ Cony (71)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Nokomis (45) @ Mount View (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Haven (40) @ Seacoast Christian (67)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Oceanside (66) @ Waterville (37)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills (60) @ Lewiston (58)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Poland (26) @ Yarmouth (64)
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM Portland (47) @ Cheverus (43)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Rangeley (30) @ Valley (74)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Sanford (69) @ Biddeford (62)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough (59) @ Noble (54)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Skowhegan (57) @ Lawrence (35)
Basketball (boys) 7:30 PM South Portland (68) @ Thornton Academy (58)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete (32) @ Falmouth (45)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wells (61) @ Lake Region (50)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Winslow (61) @ Lincoln Academy (72)
Basketball (Girls) 8:00 PM Biddeford (30) @ Bonny Eagle (71)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Brewer (33) @ Bangor (51)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Bucksport (62) @ Lee Academy (18)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (26) @ Kennebunk (40)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Central Aroostook (34) @ Southern Aroostook (47)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Cony (32) @ Mt. Blue (41)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Easton (58) @ Wisdom (15)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Edward Little (44) @ Brunswick (41)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Falmouth (29) @ Waynflete (32)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Fryeburg Academy (40) @ Freeport (52)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy () @ Sumner ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Gorham (50) @ Deering (23)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Gould Academy (43) @ Hebron Academy (42)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School (11) @ Temple (51)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Greenville (28) @ Piscataquis (45)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Highview Christian Academy (33) @ Forest Hills (57)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Jonesport-Beals () @ Vinalhaven ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Katahdin (33) @ Penquis (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lawrence (46) @ Skowhegan (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Leavitt (41) @ Mt. Ararat (35)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Lincoln Academy (49) @ Winslow (39)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Madawaska (46) @ Fort Kent (47)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute (64) @ Belfast (24)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Maine Girls' Academy (47) @ Portland (41)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Maranacook (23) @ Gardiner (58)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Massabesic (37) @ Sanford (32)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (56) @ Hampden Academy (41)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Morse High School (38) @ Camden Hills (60)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View (25) @ Nokomis (45)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley (44) @ Mt. Abram (36)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Noble (18) @ Scarborough (64)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Orono (39) @ John Bapst (56)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Rangeley (34) @ Valley (22)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Schenck (18) @ Dexter (45)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Stearns (63) @ Penobscot (39)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy (40) @ South Portland (58)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Traip (26) @ Gray-New Gloucester (55)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Washington Academy (57) @ Calais (52)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Waterville (51) @ Oceanside (45)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Westbrook (34) @ Marshwood (53)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Windham (35) @ Cheverus (50)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Yarmouth (48) @ Poland (40)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM York (54) @ Greely (58)
Hockey (Boys) 6:10 PM Cony (5) @ Maranacook (1)
Hockey (Boys) 5:00 PM Old Town (2) @ Hampden Academy (1)