Show All Schools
January 14th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Bangor (52) @ Thornton Academy (46)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Biddeford (48) @ Greely (79)
Basketball (Girls) 12:30 PM Brunswick (53) @ Oceanside (37)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Cape Elizabeth (45) @ Lake Region (58)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Cheverus (59) @ Bonny Eagle (56)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (41) @ Jonesport-Beals (50)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Easton (33) @ Fort Fairfield (34)
Basketball (Girls) 11:30 AM Edward Little (48) @ Massabesic (28)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Falmouth (46) @ Marshwood (48)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Freeport (43) @ Yarmouth (30)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM George Stevens Academy (41) @ Piscataquis (45)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Gould Academy (54) @ Kents Hill (8)
Basketball (Girls) 12:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (28) @ Islesboro (20)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Hall-Dale (25) @ Dirigo (36)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Hampden Academy (58) @ Nokomis (53)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Hebron Academy (51) @ Hyde (30)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Houlton (70) @ Ellsworth (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Leavitt (33) @ Mt. Blue (38)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lee Academy (19) @ Schenck (45)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Limestone (27) @ East Grand (70)
Basketball (Girls) 12:30 PM Lincoln Academy (47) @ Mount View (29)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Maine Girls Academy (58) @ Windham (54)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Maranacook (19) @ Maine Central Institute (48)
Basketball (Girls) 1:30 PM Medomak (63) @ Gardiner (49)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM Messalonskee (73) @ Cony (45)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island (46) @ Foxcroft Academy (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley (42) @ Oak Hill (25)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Narraguagus (45) @ Calais (62)
Basketball (Girls) 12:30 PM Noble (37) @ South Portland (50)
Basketball (Girls) 3:30 PM Old Town (38) @ Mattanawcook Academy (27)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Orono (32) @ Presque Isle (58)
Basketball (Girls) 12:30 PM Oxford Hills (48) @ Sanford (32)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Penobscot (31) @ Greenville (23)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Poland (35) @ Sacopee (22)
Basketball (Girls) 12:30 PM Scarborough (54) @ Lewiston (45)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Shead (41) @ Fort Kent (44)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Spruce Mountain (33) @ Winslow (63)
Basketball (Girls) 2:00 PM St. Dominic (45) @ Old Orchard Beach (32)
Basketball (Girls) 2:30 PM Sumner (23) @ Bucksport (55)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Traip (23) @ Wells (45)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Valley (44) @ Seacoast Christian (24)
Basketball (Girls) 9:00 AM Vinalhaven (39) @ Richmond (41)
Basketball (Girls) 1:30 PM Washington Academy (52) @ Caribou (70)
Basketball (Girls) 3:00 PM Waterville (31) @ Brewer (58)
Basketball (Girls) 3:30 PM Winthrop (46) @ Lisbon (37)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM Woodland (64) @ Highview Christian Academy (47)
Basketball (Girls) 1:00 PM York (29) @ Westbrook (27)
Hockey (Boys) 7:20 PM Biddeford (0) @ Falmouth (3)
Hockey (Boys) 7:15 PM Brunswick (0) @ York (5)
Hockey (Boys) 6:20 PM Edward Little (6) @ Poland (3)
Hockey (Boys) 6:40 PM Gorham (3) @ Yarmouth (4)
Hockey (Boys) TBD Greely (0) @ Cape Elizabeth (2)
Hockey (Boys) 6:15 PM Houlton (1) @ Old Town (10)
Hockey (Boys) 5:30 PM Lawrence (0) @ Cony (9)
Hockey (Boys) 6:00 PM Maranacook (2) @ Marshwood (4)
Hockey (Boys) 11:00 AM Messalonskee (2) @ Hampden Academy (4)
Hockey (Boys) 5:00 PM Scarborough (3) @ Noble (0)
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM South Portland (6) @ Massabesic (2)
Hockey (Boys) 7:40 PM Waterville (5) @ Gardiner (3)
Hockey (Boys) 6:00 PM Winslow () @ Camden Hills ()
Hockey (Boys) 7:30 PM Windham (2) @ Mt. Ararat (1)