Show All Schools
January 12th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Sport Date
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Ashland (24) @ Van Buren (22)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Belfast (41) @ Mount View (58)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford (65) @ Bonny Eagle (48)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Boothbay (69) @ Oak Hill (57)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick (62) @ Morse High School (63)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Bucksport (38) @ Searsport (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (59) @ Poland (39)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Edward Little (67) @ Bangor (39)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Forest Hills (76) @ Valley (74)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy (65) @ Sacopee (31)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Gardiner (71) @ Cony (70)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Gould (Arthur R.) (41) @ North Yarmouth Academy (65)
Basketball (boys) 8:00 PM Hall-Dale (71) @ Monmouth Academy (48)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Islesboro (47) @ Greater Portland Christian School (42)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Leavitt (38) @ Spruce Mountain (65)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lee Academy (72) @ Mattanawcook Academy (66)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Limestone (43) @ Washburn (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lincoln Academy (68) @ Camden Hills (75)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Lisbon (46) @ Madison (67)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook (41) @ Winslow (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic (57) @ Windham (73)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Messalonskee (61) @ Lawrence (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Abram () @ Carrabec ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mt. Ararat (40) @ Lewiston (48)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Narraguagus (31) @ Machias (61)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Oxford Hills (69) @ Mt. Blue (41)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Portland (72) @ Sanford (41)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead () @ East Grand ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Skowhegan (48) @ Nokomis (62)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM South Portland (65) @ Scarborough (52)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Sumner (65) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar () @ Wiscasset ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Thornton Academy (56) @ Deering (53)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Traip (57) @ Kennebunk (58)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville (14) @ Maine Central Institute (39)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Waynflete (60) @ St. Dominic (32)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Westbrook (53) @ Gorham (34)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM York (53) @ Falmouth (60)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Ashland (48) @ Van Buren (28)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Bangor (22) @ Edward Little (49)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Brunswick (61) @ Morse High School (27)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Bucksport (40) @ Searsport (25)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Calais (54) @ Houlton (66)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (31) @ Lincoln Academy (55)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Carrabec () @ Mt. Abram ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Central Aroostook (53) @ Easton (44)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Cony (31) @ Gardiner (57)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Deer Isle-Stonington () @ George Stevens Academy ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Deering (40) @ Thornton Academy (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Ellsworth (29) @ Orono (21)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Falmouth (38) @ York (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Fort Fairfield (32) @ Fort Kent (44)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Gray-New Gloucester (39) @ Wells (29)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Hall-Dale (22) @ Monmouth Academy (56)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hermon (61) @ Mount Desert Island (36)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hyde (32) @ North Yarmouth Academy (62)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Islesboro (27) @ Greater Portland Christian School (46)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals (38) @ Woodland (60)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Kennebunk (44) @ Traip (26)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lake Region (45) @ Freeport (58)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Leavitt (56) @ Spruce Mountain (45)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lee Academy (12) @ Stearns (103)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Lewiston (51) @ Mt. Ararat (27)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Limestone (40) @ Washburn (71)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Madison (49) @ Lisbon (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute (39) @ Waterville (44)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Marshwood (51) @ Noble (34)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Messalonskee (70) @ Lawrence (49)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View (43) @ Belfast (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley (77) @ Dirigo (27)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mt. Blue (34) @ Oxford Hills (57)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Narraguagus (86) @ Machias (15)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Nokomis (41) @ Skowhegan (34)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Penobscot (48) @ Katahdin (33)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Penquis () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Piscataquis (35) @ Schenck (27)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Poland (44) @ Cape Elizabeth (32)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Sacopee (25) @ Fryeburg Academy (37)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Shead (62) @ East Grand (40)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM South Portland (47) @ Maine Girls' Academy (34)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Southern Aroostook (40) @ Hodgdon (24)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Windham (44) @ Massabesic (39)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Winslow (88) @ Maranacook (19)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Wiscasset (16) @ Winthrop (52)
Hockey (Boys) 1:00 PM Gardiner (4) @ Kennebunk (2)
Hockey (Boys) 8:00 PM Gorham (2) @ Cape Elizabeth (5)
Hockey (Boys) 8:10 PM Lewiston (9) @ St. Dominic (1)
Hockey (Boys) 4:00 PM Old Town (13) @ Presque Isle (2)
Hockey (Boys) 5:50 PM Scarborough (0) @ Portland (1)