Show All Schools
January 10th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Ashland (42) @ East Grand (45)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast (17) @ Nokomis (55)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Boothbay (58) @ Hall-Dale (29)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (39) @ Brunswick (60)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Caribou (46) @ Presque Isle (76)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Cony (39) @ Hampden Academy (71)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Deer Isle-Stonington (45) @ Searsport (44)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Deering (56) @ Windham (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Dirigo (33) @ Carrabec (19)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Edward Little (41) @ Lewiston (24)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy (27) @ Waterville (41)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Forest Hills () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Gardiner (58) @ Leavitt (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Gorham (60) @ Thornton Academy (52)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Gray-New Gloucester (53) @ Fryeburg Academy (25)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (16) @ Waynflete (48)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Greely (65) @ Yarmouth (41)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hodgdon (28) @ Fort Fairfield (50)
Basketball (Girls) 4:45 PM Hyde () @ Kents Hill ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals (48) @ Highview Christian Academy (32)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lisbon (36) @ Wiscasset (25)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Marshwood (41) @ Maine Girls Academy (46)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Massabesic (29) @ Bonny Eagle (58)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Medomak (48) @ Lincoln Academy (52)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy (53) @ Mt. Abram (23)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island (54) @ Old Town (13)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy (62) @ Buckfield (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oak Hill (33) @ Mountain Valley (52)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Oceanside (40) @ Maine Central Institute (43)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Richmond (31) @ Valley (23)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Sanford (50) @ Noble (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Skowhegan (61) @ Brewer (37)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Traip (32) @ Old Orchard Beach (46)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Van Buren (21) @ Washburn (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Wells (41) @ Kennebunk (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Westbrook (50) @ Biddeford (41)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Winslow (40) @ Lawrence (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Winthrop (35) @ Madison (68)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM York (46) @ Cape Elizabeth (27)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst (1) @ Waterville (11)
Hockey (Boys) 5:35 PM Lewiston (4) @ Biddeford (1)
Hockey (Boys) 7:30 PM Marshwood (0) @ York (11)