Show All Schools
January 10th, 2017

Search the scores/schedules

Sport Date
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Ashland (56) @ East Grand (41)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Biddeford (53) @ Westbrook (56)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brewer (59) @ Skowhegan (64)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Brunswick (58) @ Camden Hills (43)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Cape Elizabeth (48) @ York (42)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Carrabec (66) @ Dirigo (60)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Central (58) @ Foxcroft Academy (49)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Dexter (42) @ Penquis (29)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Forest Hills (31) @ Greenville (57)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Fryeburg Academy (55) @ Gray-New Gloucester (48)
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Gould (Arthur R.) () @ Islesboro ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greater Houlton Christian Academy (47) @ Hodgdon (57)
Basketball (boys) 5:30 PM Greater Portland Christian School (29) @ Waynflete (57)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Greely (82) @ Yarmouth (74)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Hampden Academy (55) @ Cony (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst () @ Houlton ()
Basketball (boys) 5:00 PM Jonesport-Beals (84) @ Highview Christian Academy (24)
Basketball (boys) 6:00 PM Katahdin (37) @ Southern Aroostook (70)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Kennebunk (36) @ Wells (70)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Lawrence (53) @ Winslow (62)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Leavitt (58) @ Gardiner (69)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Madison (38) @ Winthrop (52)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maine Central Institute (49) @ Oceanside (51)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Maranacook (50) @ Mount View (49)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Massabesic () @ Marshwood ()
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Medomak (59) @ Lincoln Academy (48)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Mountain Valley (57) @ Oak Hill (65)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Mt. Blue (48) @ Spruce Mountain (56)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Narraguagus (50) @ Calais (51)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Noble (44) @ Sanford (56)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Nokomis (67) @ Belfast (76)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM North Yarmouth Academy (52) @ Buckfield (28)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Old Orchard Beach (57) @ Traip (54)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Penobscot (41) @ Stearns (33)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Piscataquis (41) @ George Stevens Academy (64)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Richmond (76) @ Valley (68)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sacopee () @ Freeport ()
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Scarborough (38) @ Portland (67)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Schenck (63) @ Lee Academy (74)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Searsport (46) @ Deer Isle-Stonington (54)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Shead (46) @ Woodland (49)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Sumner (58) @ Bucksport (59)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Telstar (43) @ Monmouth Academy (55)
Basketball (boys) 7:15 PM Thornton Academy (61) @ Gorham (40)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Van Buren (41) @ Washburn (57)
Basketball (boys) 6:30 PM Waterville (38) @ Erskine Academy (43)
Basketball (boys) 7:00 PM Wiscasset (57) @ Lisbon (47)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Ashland (42) @ East Grand (45)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Belfast (17) @ Nokomis (55)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Boothbay (58) @ Hall-Dale (29)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Camden Hills (39) @ Brunswick (60)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Caribou (46) @ Presque Isle (76)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Cony (39) @ Hampden Academy (71)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Deering (56) @ Windham (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Dirigo (33) @ Carrabec (19)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Edward Little (41) @ Lewiston (24)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Erskine Academy (27) @ Waterville (41)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Forest Hills () @ Greenville ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Gardiner (58) @ Leavitt (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:30 PM Gorham (60) @ Thornton Academy (52)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Gray-New Gloucester (53) @ Fryeburg Academy (25)
Basketball (Girls) 4:00 PM Greater Portland Christian School (16) @ Waynflete (48)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Greely (65) @ Yarmouth (41)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Hodgdon (28) @ Fort Fairfield (50)
Basketball (Girls) 4:45 PM Hyde () @ Kents Hill ()
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Jonesport-Beals (48) @ Highview Christian Academy (32)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Lisbon (36) @ Wiscasset (25)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Marshwood (41) @ Maine Girls' Academy (46)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Massabesic (29) @ Bonny Eagle (58)
Basketball (Girls) 5:00 PM Medomak (48) @ Lincoln Academy (52)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Monmouth Academy (53) @ Mt. Abram (23)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Mount Desert Island (54) @ Old Town (13)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Mount View () @ Maranacook ()
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM North Yarmouth Academy (62) @ Buckfield (30)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Oak Hill (33) @ Mountain Valley (52)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Oceanside (40) @ Maine Central Institute (43)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Richmond (31) @ Valley (23)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Sanford (50) @ Noble (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Skowhegan (61) @ Brewer (37)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Spruce Mountain () @ Mt. Blue ()
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Traip (32) @ Old Orchard Beach (46)
Basketball (Girls) 5:30 PM Van Buren (21) @ Washburn (48)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Wells (41) @ Kennebunk (38)
Basketball (Girls) 6:00 PM Westbrook (50) @ Biddeford (41)
Basketball (Girls) 6:30 PM Winslow (40) @ Lawrence (31)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM Winthrop (35) @ Madison (68)
Basketball (Girls) 7:00 PM York (46) @ Cape Elizabeth (27)
Hockey (Boys) 7:00 PM John Bapst (1) @ Waterville (11)
Hockey (Boys) 5:35 PM Lewiston (4) @ Biddeford (1)
Hockey (Boys) 7:30 PM Marshwood (0) @ York (11)