Show All Schools
Biddeford

MBR Tourney Scoreboard - All info here on MBR on this post !

Sport: Basketball (Boys)  Schools: Gray-New Gloucester, Poland , York  | read more..., Falmouth, Waynflete, Greater Portland Christian School, Old Orchard Beach, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Yarmouth, Nokomis, Vinalhaven, Kents Hill, Hyde, Monmouth Academy, Seacoast Christian, Maranacook, Averill, Traip, Greater Houlton Christian Academy, Stearns, Penquis, Mattanawcook Academy, Hodgdon, Fort Fairfield, Windham, South Portland, Marshwood, St. Dominic, Mountain Valley, Carrabec, Presque Isle, Old Town, Mount Desert Island, John Bapst, Houlton, Hermon, Foxcroft Academy, Fort Kent, Caribou, Wells, Lake Region, Greely, Fryeburg Academy, Waterville, Oak Hill, Morse High School, Woodland , Washington Academy, Shead, Narraguagus, Madawaska, Jonesport-Beals, Calais, Orono, Lee Academy, George Stevens Academy, Ellsworth, Central, Bucksport, Valley, Sacopee, Richmond, Rangeley, North Yarmouth Academy, Hebron Academy, Greenville, Buckfield, Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Erskine Academy, Cony, Wiscasset, Winthrop, Mt. Abram, Madison, Lisbon, Spruce Mountain, Hall-Dale, Dirigo, Boothbay, Scarborough, Portland, Massabesic, Deering, Westbrook, Thornton Academy, Sanford, Noble, McAuley, Kennebunk, Gorham, Cheverus, Bonny Eagle, Biddeford, Winslow, Oceanside, Mount View, Medomak, Maine Central Institute, Lincoln Academy, Leavitt, Gardiner, Camden Hills, Belfast, Skowhegan, Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue , Messalonskee , Lawrence, Hampden Academy, Edward Little, Brunswick, Brewer, Bangor, Sumner, Schenck, Piscataquis, Penobscot, Dexter, Deer Isle-Stonington, Bangor Christian, Wisdom, Washburn, Van Buren, Southern Aroostook, Limestone, Katahdin, Easton, East Grand, Central Aroostook, Ashland, Searsport, Pine Tree Academy, North Haven, Machias, Islesboro, Forest Hills, Calvary Chapel, Acadia, Gould (Arthur R.) , Gould Academy, Telstar, Highview Christian Academy, Chop Point , Temple, Maine Baseball Report, Statcrew
See More in Forums  Posted: February 12th, 2016 by Tom Nolette

9/4/15 5:30 PM Biddeford 0 @ 3 Portland
9/8/15 4:00 PM Windham 1 @ 2 Biddeford
9/10/15 4:00 PM Biddeford 3 @ 2 Noble
9/14/15 4:00 PM Westbrook 1 @ 0 Biddeford
9/16/15 4:00 PM Biddeford @ Massabesic
9/18/15 4:00 PM Thornton Academy @ Biddeford
9/22/15 4:00 PM Biddeford 1 @ 2 Marshwood
9/24/15 4:00 PM South Portland 3 @ 4 Biddeford
9/28/15 4:00 PM Biddeford 0 @ 1 Gorham
9/30/15 4:00 PM Scarborough @ Biddeford
10/3/15 10:30 AM Biddeford 2 @ 1 Deering
10/6/15 4:00 PM Sanford @ Biddeford
10/8/15 4:00 PM Biddeford @ Cheverus
10/13/15 4:00 PM Bonny Eagle @ Biddeford
Uniform # Name Year
Amber Magnant 2017
Bailey Heffernan 2017
Catherine G. Nunes 2019
Charlotte White 2016
Ella M. McKenzie 2019
Hailey M. Allen 2019
Harmonie J. Collbroth 2019
Jada Kimball 2019
Jodi Coleman 2018
Madelyn N. Farley 2019
Madison Perry 2017
Maggie R. Behen 2019
Mikayla Thomes 2018
Paige Boudreau 2018
Paige N. Laverriere 2019
Peyton McKeown 2018
Sarrah Marcotte 2018
Taylor E. McKay 2018
Taylor R. Wildes 2019
Taylor Turgeon 2016