Top players class of 2020: post em, rank em

post info & talk all things girls basketball....

Top players class of 2020: post em, rank em

Postby Tom Nolette » Fri Oct 27, 2017 8:07 am

Top players class of 2020: post em, rank em

post them or email tom@mbr.org

We are changing the ASW to games by grade ....

List your players ( rank em 1 - 20) or by groups of top players .. your preference ...

Returning players from 2016-17 season ... add or email if missing, transfers, new developing player to varsity level etc ..

Class of 2020 ( listed by school )

Ashland Shelby Stolze 2020
Ashland Vanessa Rafford 2020
Bangor Mackenzie Lambert 2020
Bangor Rowan Andrews 2020
Bangor Christian Briana Keib 2020
Bangor Christian Rebekah Vadas 2020
Belfast Grace Fitzjurls 2020
Belfast Junne Robertson-McIntire 2020
Belfast Kayci Faulkingham 2020
Biddeford Charli Yoho 2020
Biddeford Cori Cote 2020
Biddeford Megan Mourmouras 2020
Bonny Eagle Emma Abbott 2020
Boothbay Chloe Arsenault 2020
Brunswick Alexis Guptil 2020
Buckfield Deja Bennett 2020
Buckfield Kathryn Henderson 2020
Bucksport Suzanne Jack 2020
Calais Elizabeth Bitar 2020
Calais Lauran Cook 2020
Calais Olivia Huckins 2020
Camden Hills Audrey Bowman 2020
Camden Hills Kaylyn Krul 2020
Camden Hills Kristina Kelly 2020
Cape Elizabeth Isabel Berman 2020
Cape Elizabeth Karli Chapin 2020
Cape Elizabeth Zoe Preble 2020
Caribou Abbigail Robbins 2020
Caribou Kimberlee Susi 2020
Caribou Madison Stratton 2020
Caribou Paige Espling 2020
Caribou Taylor Skidgel 2020
Carrabec Ashley Cates 2020
Carrabec Caitlin Crawford 2020
Carrabec Carrissa Heaton 2020
Carrabec Jayme Stafford 2020
Carrabec Nevaeh Burnham 2020
Carrabec Skye Welch 2020
Central Abigail Allen 2020
Central Emilee Cohen 2020
Central Alison R. Shaw 2020
Central Aroostook Katelyn Levesque 2020
Central Aroostook Breanne Bradbury 2020
Central Aroostook Kayla Martin 2020
Central Aroostook Macey Coffin 2020
Central Aroostook Sydney Garrison 2020
Cheverus Emily Huntington 2020
Cheverus Lauren Jordan 2020
Cheverus Aisling Flaherty 2020
Cony Carly Lettre 2020
Cony Jayde Brann 2020
Cony Linelys Velazquez 2020
Deer Isle-Stonington Katie Hutchinson 2020
Deer Isle-Stonington Brienna Limeburner 2020
Deer Isle-Stonington Ella Marshall 2020
Deer Isle-Stonington Sailor Eaton 2020
Deering Elizabeth Drelich 2020
Deering Madison Alves 2020
Dirigo Alyssa Mctyra 2020
Dirigo Katie Morse 2020
Dirigo Lauren Ferland 2020
East Grand Cassie Stoddard 2020
East Grand Erika Napoli 2020
East Grand Jordyn Cowger 2020
Easton Cecilia Morin 2020
Easton Kassidy Hanson 2020
Easton Lydia Ferris 2020
Edward Little Chantel Ouellette 2020
Edward Little Caroline C. Hammond 2020
Edward Little Lydia L. Celina 2020
Ellsworth Audrey Ward 2020
Ellsworth Samantha Simmons 2020
Ellsworth Trinity Montigny 2020
Erskine Academy Jordan Linscott 2020
Falmouth Brooke Douglas 2020
Falmouth Gretchen Barney 2020
Falmouth Holly Barney 2020
Falmouth Mia McHugh 2020
Forest Hills Catherine Harmon 2020
Forest Hills Mary Lee Brown 2020
Fort Fairfield Amber Sherwood 2020
Fort Fairfield Bailee Mallett 2020
Fort Fairfield Cammi King-Demerchant 2020
Fort Fairfield Riley Clough 2020
Fort Fairfield Taylor Burby 2020
Fort Kent AMANDA THIBEAULT 2020
Fort Kent BREANNA BEAULIEU 2020
Fort Kent DAWN OUELLETTE 2020
Fort Kent DESIRAE HAFFORD 2020
Fort Kent DOLCIE TANGUAY 2020
Fort Kent MADISON SAUCIER 2020
Fort Kent SAMANTHA ROY 2020
Fort Kent TAYLOR SOUCY 2020
Foxcroft Academy Cassidy Marsh 2020
Foxcroft Academy Olivia Wesley 2020
Freeport Abigail Brier 2020
Freeport Annika Thomas 2020
Freeport Caroline Smith 2020
Freeport Cationa Gould 2020
Freeport Hannah Spaulding 2020
Freeport Lindsay Routhier 2020
Freeport Maggie Riendeau 2020
Fryeburg Academy Chianna Thorne 2020
Fryeburg Academy Hannah Downing 2020
Fryeburg Academy Julia Vitella 2020
Fryeburg Academy Kayla Willard 2020
Fryeburg Academy Kaylee Emery 2020
Fryeburg Academy Madeline Darling 2020
Fryeburg Academy Merys Carty 2020
Fryeburg Academy Paige O'Connell 2020
Fryeburg Academy Sierra Lyman 2020
Gardiner Jaycie Stevens 2020
George Stevens Academy Saylor Grant 2020
George Stevens Academy Vanessa Sherwood 2020
Gorham Jacqui Hamilton 2020
Gould Academy Amelia McMillian 2020
Gould Academy Caroline Newell 2020
Gould Academy Sahla Miller 2020
Gould Academy Sophie Chu-O’neil 2020
Gray-New Gloucester Jordan Grant 2020
Gray-New Gloucester Abbey M. Michaud 2020
Gray-New Gloucester Eliza J. Hotham 2020
Gray-New Gloucester Madysen R. West 2020
Greater Houlton Christian Academy Kathryn Nightingale 2020
Greater Houlton Christian Academy Olivia Nadeau 2020
Greater Houlton Christian Academy Teagan Ewings 2020
Greater Portland Christian School Celia Chandler-Smith 2020
Greater Portland Christian School Clairette Kirezi 2020
Greely Brooke Obar 2020
Greely Katherine Clancy 2020
Greenville Jessica C. Pomerleau 2020
Greenville Bianca Breton 2020
Greenville Halle J. Pelletier 2020
Greenville Morgan I. Noyes 2020
Greenville Teigan Murray 2020
Hall-Dale Hazel Clark 2020
Hampden Academy Alydia Brillant 2020
Hampden Academy Amelia McLaughlin 2020
Hampden Academy Isabelle Soucy 2020
Hermon Grace Page 2020
Hermon Paige Plissey 2020
Highview Christian Academy Javona Philbrick 2020
Highview Christian Academy Katelyn Shaw 2020
Hodgdon Autumn Ganzel 2020
Hodgdon Katherine Berube 2020
Hodgdon Kathryn Nightingale 2020
Hodgdon Lauren McGillicuddy 2020
Houlton Abbie Worthley 2020
Houlton Teagan Ewings 2020
Islesboro Ava Schlottman 2020
Islesboro Keisha Scott 2020
Islesboro Rylee Sienkiewicz 2020
John Bapst Emily Mock 2020
John Bapst Jayda Smith 2020
John Bapst Sydney Ellis 2020
Jonesport-Beals Brooke Mawson 2020
Jonesport-Beals Caitlin Childers 2020
Jonesport-Beals Kaylee Ireland 2020
Jonesport-Beals Lydia Alley 2020
Jonesport-Beals Madelyn Thistlewood 2020
Katahdin Alexis Lane 2020
Katahdin Jordyn Gardner 2020
Katahdin Lily Cullen 2020
Katahdin Savannah O'Hara 2020
Katahdin Shelby Lewis 2020
Kennebunk Alaina Schatzabel 2020
Kennebunk Elizabeth Kiezulas 2020
Kennebunk Ellen Neale 2020
Kennebunk Emily Hogue 2020
Kennebunk Guliana Dupler 2020
Kennebunk Isabel Fontaine 2020
Kennebunk Isabelle Okwuosa 2020
Kennebunk Maya Harvie 2020
Kennebunk Taylor Brooks 2020
Kents Hill Taya Brown 2020
Kents Hill Vanessa Tebesigwa 2020
Kents Hill Wendy Apisdorf 2020
Lake Region Cayla Bardsley 2020
Lake Region Eleina Sturk 2020
Lake Region Jordan Weese 2020
Lake Region Leah Clavette 2020
Lake Region Makaila Knight 2020
Lake Region Mikala Day-Simms 2020
Lake Region Nevaeh Stewart 2020
Lawrence Keagan Alley 2020
Lawrence Megan Curtis 2020
Leavitt Jazlyn Mitchell 2020
Leavitt Julia White 2020
Leavitt Julie Beaucage 2020
Leavitt McKenna Redstone 2020
Leavitt Shelby Varney 2020
Leavitt Taylor White 2020
Lee Academy Samantha Golden 2020
Lee Academy Sara Albert 2020
Lewiston Victoria Harris 2020
Lewiston Maddy Foster 2020
Lewiston CeCe Racine 2020
Lewiston Arbay Aden 2020
Lewiston Briana Coady 2020
Lewiston Hannah Chaput 2020
Lewiston Jordyn Rubin 2020
Lewiston Laila Bunnit 2020
Lewiston Miski Mohamed 2020
Lewiston Peyton Gaudette 2020
Lewiston Ubah Aliyow 2020
Limestone Haileigh Luce 2020
Limestone Taylor LaBreck 2020
Lincoln Academy Chelsea Williams 2020
Lincoln Academy Eleanor Mathews 2020
Lisbon Giana Russo 2020
Lisbon Charlee Cox 2020
Lisbon Kiley Merritt 2020
Lisbon Siara Martin 2020
Madawaska Keri Hebert 2020
Madawaska Morgan Ouelletee 2020
Madison Emily Edgerly 2020
Madison Kathryn Worthen 2020
Madison Lauria LeBlanc 2020
Maine Central Institute Alexandria Mason 2020
Maine Central Institute Emily Linkletter 2020
Maine Central Institute Leah Bussell 2020
Maine Central Institute Sara Linkletter 2020
Maine Girls' Academy Katie Fitzpatrick 2020
Maine Girls' Academy Serena Mower 2020
Maine Girls' Academy Hope Olson 2020
Maine Girls' Academy Carly Beaulieu 2020
Maranacook Amanda Goucher 2020
Maranacook Skyeler Webb 2020
Marshwood Casey Perry 2020
Massabesic Casey Perry 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Anya Johnson 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Ashley Dill 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Ellie Gordon 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Emily Laduke 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Emily Tilton 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Emma Hanscom 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Kortnie Trott 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Landry Irish 2020
Mattanawcook Academy Paige Briggs 2020
Medomak Kayla Donlin 2020
Medomak Sadie Cohen 2020
Messalonskee Gabrielle Wener 2020
Monmouth Academy Audrey Fletcher 2020
Monmouth Academy Deanna Bauer 2020
Monmouth Academy Jordyn Gowell 2020
Monmouth Academy Kaitlin Hunt 2020
Monmouth Academy Katie Harris 2020
Monmouth Academy Libby A. Clement 2020
Morse High School Dory Kulis 2020
Mount Desert Island Rachelle Swanson 2020
Mount View Leah Bradstreat 2020
Mountain Valley Abigail Gauvin 2020
Mountain Valley Audra Bean 2020
Mountain Valley Avery Sevigny 2020
Mountain Valley Kierstyn Lyons 2020
Mountain Valley Saydie Garbarini 2020
Mt Blue Lexi Mittelstadt 2020
Mt. Abram Allison Pinkham 2020
Mt. Abram Jacquelynn Plog 2020
Mt. Abram Lori Woodcock 2020
Mt. Abram River Horn 2020
Mt. Ararat Alexa Eaton 2020
Mt. Ararat Ashley McCourt 2020
Mt. Ararat Hannah Giggey 2020
Mt. Ararat Kassidy Dixon 2020
Mt. Ararat Kyla Greenleaf 2020
Mt. Ararat Theresa Breed 2020
Narraguagus Emma Redimarker 2020
Narraguagus Kaci Alley 2020
Narraguagus Kirstin Kennedy 2020
Noble Amy Fleming 2020
Noble Raegan Kelly 2020
Noble Elizabeth Hamel 2020
Noble Hope Aldrich 2020
Noble Isabella April 2020
Noble Kailee Sprague 2020
Noble Kayla Kotsonis 2020
Noble Kelly Cremmen 2020
Noble Kelsey Lessard 2020
Noble Madison Howard 2020
Noble Sara Colantuoni 2020
North Yarmouth Academy Hannah Mills 2020
North Yarmouth Academy Katherine Larson 2020
North Yarmouth Academy Madison Argitis 2020
Oak Hill Desirae Dumais 2020
Oak Hill Julia M. Noel 2020
Old Orchard Beach Maggie Strohm 2020
Old Orchard Beach Audrey Anderson 2020
Old Orchard Beach Isabella Ferguson 2020
Old Orchard Beach Jasmine Lach 2020
Old Orchard Beach Makenzie Tompkins 2020
Old Orchard Beach Riley Blatchford 2020
Old Orchard Beach Sophia Loranger 2020
Old Orchard Beach Zoe Young 2020
Old Town Alexis Austin 2020
Old Town Alivia Coulombe 2020
Old Town Claudia Damboise 2020
Old Town Danielle Baker 2020
Old Town Jannessa Brown 2020
Old Town Jayden Cain 2020
Orono Isabelle Baker 2020
Oxford Hills Julz Colby 2020
Oxford Hills Cecilia  Dieterich 2020
Penobscot Valley Alexis Ireland 2020
Penobscot Valley Laney Harding 2020
Penobscot Valley Leine McKechnie 2020
Penquis Katie Shaw 2020
Penquis Rosa Cianci 2020
Penquis Sydney Fowles 2020
Pine Tree Academy Natalie V. Marden 2020
Piscataquis Caitlyn Drinkwater 2020
Piscataquis Macee Pearl 2020
Piscataquis Olivia Riitano 2020
Piscataquis Shanoah Hill 2020
Poland Alyssa Gagne 2020
Poland Madysan Miller 2020
Poland Sophia Vallee 2020
Portland Kiera Eubanks 2020
Portland Callie Watson 2020
Presque Isle Elizabeth G. Moreau 2020
Rangeley Lauren Eastlack 2020
Rangeley Gabrielle L. White 2020
Rangeley Olivia Pye 2020
Richmond Bryanne Lancaster 2020
Richmond Lindsie Irish 2020
Richmond Rylie Irish 2020
Sanford Paige Cote 2020
Sanford Hope Tarbox 2020
Scarborough Julia Freeman 2020
Scarborough Madison Blanche 2020
Scarborough Isabella Dickinson 2020
Schenck Ayanna York 2020
Schenck Cassie Russell 2020
Schenck Kaylee E. Perreault 2020
Searsport Abby Stemp 2020
Searsport Brooklyn Knowles 2020
Shead Cassidee Lawrence 2020
Shead Halle Sullivan 2020
Shead Justine Cheney 2020
Shead Kiesha Scott 2020
Skowhegan Emma Duffy 2020
Skowhegan Jordan Boone 2020
Skowhegan Samantha Bonneau 2020
South Portland Maggie Whitmore 2020
South Portland Olivia Cloutier 2020
South Portland Ashlee Aceto 2020
South Portland Kaleisha Towle 2020
Southern Aroostook Sydney Brewer 2020
Southern Aroostook Aliyah Morales 2020
Southern Aroostook Hannah Landry 2020
Southern Aroostook Makaelyn Porter 2020
Spruce Mountain Jaycee Cole 2020
St. Dominic Mia-Angelina S. Leslie 2020
St. Dominic Rebecca Zimmerman 2020
St. Dominic Avery Greco 2020
St. Dominic Skye V. Rogers 2020
Stearns Katherine Alley 2020
Stearns Adria N. Doane 2020
Stearns Rabecka Glidden 2020
Sumner Raquel Barnes 2020
Temple Deleyni Carr 2020
Temple Faith Pomerleau 2020
Temple Jaimee Feugill 2020
Thornton Academy Alexis Sanders 2020
Thornton Academy Amanda Bogardus 2020
Thornton Academy Olivia Paradis 2020
Traip Julia Campion 2020
Traip Molly Frost 2020
Traip Nicole Roberts 2020
Valley Jillian Miller 2020
Valley Rianna Davis 2020
Van Buren Armanda Nicknair 2020
Van Buren Bailey LaPlante 2020
Van Buren Emilia Nicknair 2020
Van Buren Sierra Soucy 2020
Van Buren Victoria Johnston 2020
Vinalhaven Corey Lazaro 2020
Vinalhaven Hannah Newton 2020
Vinalhaven Justice L. Grant 2020
Washburn Maggie Casrtonguay 2020
Washburn Skylar Mette 2020
Waterville Dasia Roberts 2020
Waterville Madeleine Martin 2020
Waterville Sadie Garling 2020
Waynflete Anna Wildes 2020
Waynflete Sophi Aronson 2020
Wells Franny Ramsdell 2020
Westbrook Elizabeth M. Cole 2020
Westbrook Gracia K. Bareti 2020
Westbrook Jodi A. Sinnett 2020
Westbrook Jordan M. Fuller 2020
Westbrook Khloe J. Langella 2020
Westbrook Lauren K. Forrester 2020
Westbrook Maureen I. Grant 2020
Westbrook Quincey N. Lyden 2020
Westbrook Sydney L. Mullett 2020
Windham Hannah Talon 2020
Windham Anna Drummond 2020
Windham Emily Drummond 2020
Windham Molly Hodgkins 2020
Winslow Grace E. Smith 2020
Winslow Mariah A. Morrison 2020
Winslow Silver L. Clukey 2020
Winthrop Kena Souza 2020
Winthrop Aaliyah Wilson-Falcone 2020
Winthrop Jillian Schmelzer 2020
Winthrop Natalie Frost 2020
Wiscasset Jade Rego 2020
Wiscasset Keisha Small 2020
Wiscasset Shannon James 2020
Wisdom Alyssa Pelletier 2020
Wisdom Amber Hebert 2020
Wisdom Emily Albert 2020
Wisdom Isabelle Gervais 2020
Woodland Summer Woodruff 2020
Yarmouth Adriana Whitlock Whitlock 2020
Yarmouth Ashlyn Feeley 2020
Yarmouth Avery May 2020
Yarmouth Ella Caruso 2020
York Nina Howe 2020
York Delaney LaBonte 2020
Tom Nolette
Founder / Owner
MBR.ORG, LLC
User avatar
Tom Nolette
owner
 
Posts: 72050
Joined: Thu Aug 14, 2008 8:10 pm
Location: Maine

Return to Basketball (Girls): Maine High School & Amateur

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: camo splash, ExpoEddie, Google Feedfetcher and 56 guests