[phpBB Debug] PHP Warning: in file /home/mb4/public_html/Assets/Class/Content.class.php on line 101: Illegal string offset 'Name'
[phpBB Debug] PHP Warning: in file /home/mb4/public_html/Assets/Class/Content.class.php on line 102: Illegal string offset 'Text'
MBR.org Forum • View topic - America East Men's Standings and RPI's

America East Men's Standings and RPI's

Post info or Comments: UMaine Athletics

America East Men's Standings and RPI's

Postby bcbc55 » Tue Feb 21, 2017 3:16 am

America East Men's Conference Standing and RPI

Team.......Conf...Overall...NCAA.com
..............W-L ....W-L........RPI Rank
Vermont....14-0...24-3..........53
Stonybrook.12-2...17-10.......169
Albany.......9-5....18-11.......145
UMBC........8-6....17-10.......178
UNH..........8-6....17-11.......159
UMass-Low..5-10...11-17.......294
Binghamton.3-11...12-17.......268
Hartford.....3-11....8-18.......324
UMaine.......2-13...2-13........328
Totals.......64-64..126-110.... 53.3%

America East Conference RPI from Realtimer.com.pi
is 21 out of 32 D-1 conferences
bcbc55
 
Posts: 10911
Joined: Fri May 16, 2008 6:44 am

Return to UMaine D1 Athletics

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: dunbar, ExpoEddie, thebam and 71 guests